Home | About us | Committee | Archives | Run stats | Misdirections | Hash links

 

Hash Cash - Spinning Dwarf - carefully records the runners each week. Here are the stats after run 1785 on 5 June for runners who have run in the previous 12 months.

NameFirst runLast runRuns to 1785
Alita 'Why Me' P152017378
Anchalee M1073178428
Anders 'Rhode Island Red' F177717802
Andrew 'No No' M10211782598
Andrew 'Agent Orange' M985178078
Arthur 'Tapeworm' H1508174617
Audrey 'Wet in Between' K161917564
Barry 'Knockout Neptune' M1708177639
Bengt 'Klongdump' G1666177732
Bill 'Three Dollar Bill' B1651176815
Bo 'Minus 10' E8041781152
Bob 'Bullit' B21785615
Bob 'Aunties Bitch' N1711178348
Bob 'Raincoat' R871765591
Brenda 'Splat' F13791739164
Brian 'Brain Health' H10176771
Brian 'F*cking Chump' B828173757
Bruce 'Hash Hash' W6981770444
Bruce 'Bunnie' M3761766184
Bussanee - Id 'Eat Me' S8811782570
Cengiz 'Disgusting' E10461785209
Charlotte 'Plastered' P728176833
Chris M489175924
Christi 'Frisky' H9711774153
Christian 'Bushman' S685176868
Clive 'Rabid Bitch' B999178321
Colin 'Hee Maa' S0173222
Cris 'Barbie' L1232176471
David 'Hot Mix' L1128175842
Derek 'Blind Muff Diver' T7971761220
Ed 'Checkless' C1571785243
Eric 'Drunkin Donut' C12821785319
Erik 'Cap'n Erik' R2491785409
Frank 'Noriega' A50317841024
Fred 'Sweetie' A1299178098
Gary B173917422
George 'George of the Jungle' M01784398
Gerry E155717645
Goong - Kanjana 'Tomyam Goong' M1712178519
Goran 'Fawlty Towers' E9121777147
Greg 'The Tickler' C11881785467
Henrique - Xase N178317831
Hiranya - Kung 'Tasty Tail' B172417823
Ian 'Ajarn Kee Mao' S7761780600
Ivan 'Lady Boy Nazi' L122717623
Jack 'Jack Wow' G1747178315
James K84217375
Jay 'Foot Loose' C797176969
Jeff 'Bugs' G11441783136
Jennifer 'Late Cumming Ball Slapper' S1188176053
Jenny 'Dancing Queen' T1678174814
Jim 'Bimbo' E8761785184
Jim 'Virginia Slim' E1554173796
Joe 'Auntie Climax' B150217607
John 'Bad Boy Bubby' M10901782304
John 'Selfie Queen' T1678178258
John 'Duke of Puke' G1708177815
John 'Tinker' L851776557
Joost 'Hashendale' Z7261740327
KC 'Boob-A-Lube' M8281785297
Keith 'Diarrhoea' T1547175622
Kim 'Normal' C7651784332
Lem 'No Good Boyo' M9021785409
Maarten 'Bogdiver' B10661768329
Maew 'Deep Shag' H9471783167
Malinee 'Nibbles' K4201783490
Martin 'Carlos the Sex Tourist' C918173540
Martyn 'Lurch' S1190178077
Matt 'Canal Rapee' R10461784250
Michel 'Ibo Ibo' D734175112
Mike 'Love Canal' R8231781415
Mike 'Whoremonger' R1512176312
Mike 'Stiffy' L555175674
Mike F174117411
Na Rattanaracha 'Mrs. Na' S12131780124
Nam R173717672
Neil 'Hags' H648178298
Neil 'WeedEater' B8101736285
Neville 'Lobsterman' D1655176220
Nicholas 'Leg Iron' Z1533176893
Noah '4x2' S11341780408
Osama 'Sexy Beast' R1492173716
Pailin 'Cums Slowly' A1353176131
Parichat - Nid 'Sizzler' K10081771155
Paul 'Kick Boxer Katoey' L7811771234
Paul 'Tamborine Man' W1152176719
Peter 'Dripper' W11401785144
Peter 'HaterPeacox' H3711784426
Peter 'Maverick' L5451783763
Peter 'Forest Dump' M174417754
Piyavadee 'Short Change' R9931771139
Ploy 'Bollywood' R1747178310
Richard 'Stumbles' W1176046
Rick 'DODIC Master ' M1111175512
Rin 'Jumpstart' H8651785320
Roberto 'Forget Me Not' G989178182
Roland 'Rawhide' P161617578
Sathita F174117411
Sherry 'Red Hot Lips' F177717802
Simon 'Mudguard' K2411785169
Som - Saengduan 'Becassine' S14431784102
Steve 'Gringo' G13431785114
Steve 'Tastes Great Less Filling' F9771780181
Steve 'Wally' M1510177428
Sukanya 'Suppaya' S1267178033
Sunee - Noi 'Whip-me Houston' T1705178238
Svend 'Joseph' J1537173314
Teerachai 'Pink Panther' R01759426
Terry 'Sheepshagger' J13821776248
Tim 'Crash' D1551780847
Tim 'JoyLide' W01746592
Todd 'Spinning Dwarf' W48017851005
Tom 'Pussy Virus' E7851778279
Tony 'Shaggy' S1559178010
Tony 'Ambrose' E01772138
Tony 'Pat My Fly' P161717529
Toshiyuki 'Bangcock' I2691781125
Tui 'Squeals Like a Pig' B1554178315
Tuk 'T-Rex' B11281768290
Vichai 'The Senator' S1001785295
Vichai 'Cool' P9951736144
Vimol 'Chocolate Starfish' L1454175645
Vinai 'Over Sexed' S01783256
Wade 'Antique Road Show' C620175327
Willebrordus Johanne 'Pig Fokker' M1686178215
Woody 'Mongolian Crotch' T1737178017
Ya - Naphat 'City Girl' C1492178022

This page last updated: 13 Jun 2017